Statistik

Alle Verwaltungseinheiten

Legende:
BS = Burgen/Schlösser / KB = Kirchenbefestigungen / WB = Wallburgen / SM = Stadtmauern / SN = Schanzen / SO = Sonstige Objekte / BI = Objekte mit Bildern / ∑ BI = Summe Bilder .
KreisLandBSKBWBSMSNSOBI∑ BI
AargauSchweiz118970138004054
AbbevilleFrankreich1290030088
AgenFrankreich320010022
AhrweilerDeutschland1261072124002747
Aichach-FriedbergDeutschland74572102003483
Aix-en-ProvenceFrankreich220000022
Alb-Donau-KreisDeutschland105101121004195
AlbertvilleFrankreich540010034
AlbiFrankreich540010033
AlençonFrankreich12110010088
AlèsFrankreich770000044
Altenburger LandDeutschland81780120056219
AltenkirchenDeutschland32231710057
AltkirchFrankreich605711100927
Altmarkkreis SalzwedelDeutschland3431002001839
AltöttingDeutschland3528070001532
Alzey-WormsDeutschland92651229001823
Amberg-SulzbachDeutschland1321075182002853
AmbertFrankreich110000000
AmiensFrankreich660000044
AmmerlandDeutschland24230100056
AmstettenÖsterreich134127250002230
AndelysFrankreich1414000001011
AngersFrankreich4039001002020
AngoulêmeFrankreich1191010088
Anhalt-BitterfeldDeutschland9484134003663
AnnecyFrankreich220000011
AnsbachDeutschland214144401512014464
AntonyFrankreich220000011
Appenzell AusserrhodenSchweiz330000011
Appenzell InnerrhodenSchweiz330000011
AptFrankreich860020078
ArcachonFrankreich110000000
Argelès-GazostFrankreich321000022
ArgentanFrankreich10100000066
ArlesFrankreich850010055
ArrasFrankreich880000066
AschaffenburgDeutschland3833410002444
AubussonFrankreich770000022
AuchFrankreich17120050066
AugsburgDeutschland1191081100002127
AurichDeutschland5250000201112
AurillacFrankreich10100000099
AutunFrankreich211811100731
AuxerreFrankreich16150010077
AvallonFrankreich3431002001720
Avesnes-sur-HelpeFrankreich870010045
AvranchesFrankreich7510000712
Bad DürkheimDeutschland76622460139118
Bad KreuznachDeutschland95812550155112
Bad Tölz-WolfratshausenDeutschland45400100044184
BadenÖsterreich3430020001921
Bagnères-de-BigorreFrankreich440000033
BambergDeutschland111727302001328
Bar-le-DucFrankreich15131010055
Bar-sur-AubeFrankreich660000011
BarnimDeutschland4541031002131
Basel-LandschaftSchweiz8068381003143
Basel-StadtSchweiz33311010014
BautzenDeutschland30225913920077144
BayeuxFrankreich1815000001010
BayonneFrankreich13130000078
BayreuthDeutschland194181283004384
BeauneFrankreich2625001001532
BeauvaisFrankreich660000055
BelfortFrankreich1070010066
BellacFrankreich110000000
BelleyFrankreich870010066
Berchtesgadener LandDeutschland4338041001451
BergeracFrankreich13130000077
BergstraßeDeutschland6957305002772
BernSchweiz2362130192015464
BernayFrankreich11110000055
Bernkastel-WittlichDeutschland91730153002668
BesançonFrankreich980010077
BéthuneFrankreich330000022
BéziersFrankreich960020055
BiberachDeutschland225222012003197
BirkenfeldDeutschland2213090001138
BlayeFrankreich730020057
BloisFrankreich10100000066
BludenzÖsterreich31260410078
BobignyFrankreich220000022
BöblingenDeutschland67471405001417
BodenseekreisDeutschland11293892002844
BonnevilleFrankreich1090010055
BördeDeutschland8680022004352
BordeauxFrankreich2625000001010
BorkenDeutschland5044123002125
Boulogne-BillancourtFrankreich330000033
Boulogne-sur-MerFrankreich660000044
Bourg-en-BresseFrankreich1717000001616
BourgesFrankreich330000035
BozenItalien6361011001724
Braunau am InnÖsterreich4341011001832
BregenzÖsterreich3230000021111
Breisgau-HochschwarzwaldDeutschland10596143002532
BresciaItalien000000000
BressuireFrankreich430010022
BrestFrankreich320000033
BrieyFrankreich13121000077
BrignolesFrankreich550000055
BrioudeFrankreich220000022
Brive-la-GaillardeFrankreich11110000033
Bruck an der LeithaÖsterreich2724012001214
Bruck-MürzzuschlagÖsterreich3433001002227
BurgenlandkreisDeutschland1221150220090165
BurggrafenamtItalien1441360610067162
CaenFrankreich2220000001819
CahorsFrankreich12120000044
CalaisFrankreich330000033
CalwDeutschland4233314011218
CambraiFrankreich110000011
CapellenLuxemburg550000048
CarcassoneFrankreich1081010066
CarpentrasFrankreich118003001010
CastelsarrasinFrankreich110000011
CastresFrankreich220000011
CelleDeutschland201702100610
CéretFrankreich220000022
Chalon-sur-SaôneFrankreich161500100510
Châlons-en-ChampagneFrankreich330000033
ChamDeutschland131119741004160
ChambéryFrankreich1615001001313
Charleville-MézièresFrankreich311000033
Charlottenburg-WilmersdorfDeutschland8701000617
CharollesFrankreich3231001001528
ChartresFrankreich330000023
Château-ChinonFrankreich11110000044
Château-GontierFrankreich550000022
Château-ThierryFrankreich870010088
Châteaubriant-AncenisFrankreich1313000001212
ChâteaudunFrankreich640020033
ChâteaulinFrankreich200000022
ChâteaurouxFrankreich1070030099
ChâtelleraultFrankreich2422001001414
ChaumontFrankreich210010011
CherbourgFrankreich2322100001616
ChinonFrankreich1615001001212
CholetFrankreich440000022
ClamecyFrankreich12120000077
ClerfLuxemburg550000023
ClermontFrankreich110000011
Clermont-FerrandFrankreich440000033
CloppenburgDeutschland19180100023
CoburgDeutschland7361622022552
Cochem-ZellDeutschland776001420029107
CoesfeldDeutschland6057012003481
CognacFrankreich660000022
Colmar-RibeauvilléFrankreich786010150042160
CommercyFrankreich12111000067
CompiègneFrankreich220000013
CondomFrankreich4535009001819
ConfolensFrankreich531000055
CorteFrankreich110000011
Cosne-Cours-sur-LoireFrankreich650000055
CoutancesFrankreich310000033
CréteilFrankreich110000011
CuxhavenDeutschland312605000915
DachauDeutschland5749180002027
Dahme-SpreewaldDeutschland8883031004877
Darmstadt-DieburgDeutschland8070522005385
DaxFrankreich2827100001313
DeggendorfDeutschland664911230158299
DeutschlandsbergÖsterreich2928001001121
DieFrankreich210010011
DiekirchLuxemburg440000046
DiepholzDeutschland19180100067
DieppeFrankreich1313000001011
Digne-les-BainsFrankreich330000000
DijonFrankreich2626000001010
Dillingen an der DonauDeutschland8369473001424
DinanFrankreich18170010099
Dingolfing-LandauDeutschland6351183001321
DithmarschenDeutschland16120310000
DoleFrankreich660000055
Donau-RiesDeutschland128889217003174
DonnersbergkreisDeutschland5951232002147
DornbirnÖsterreich660000033
DouaiFrankreich110000011
DraguignanFrankreich430010011
DreuxFrankreich660000056
DunkerqueFrankreich220000011
DürenDeutschland1441380220055100
EbersbergDeutschland3429050001321
EchternachLuxemburg870100079
EferdingÖsterreich121100100812
EichsfeldDeutschland1301152910357230
EichstättDeutschland155952617120153259
Eifelkreis Bitburg-PrümDeutschland85590242001831
EisacktalItalien119109262001528
Eisenstadt-UmgebungÖsterreich24183110033
Elbe-ElsterDeutschland6360111002345
EmmendingenDeutschland6056012001771
EmslandDeutschland4946120001111
Ennepe-Ruhr-KreisDeutschland2828000001639
EnzkreisDeutschland3933501001623
ÉpernayFrankreich18161000099
ÉpinalFrankreich18180000088
ErdingDeutschland3834021012566
Erlangen-HöchstadtDeutschland7059911002334
ErzgebirgskreisDeutschland6652931003443
Esch an der AlzetteLuxemburg13130000079
EsslingenDeutschland10390616003165
ÉtampesFrankreich13120010099
EuskirchenDeutschland172163034014047
ÉvreuxFrankreich13130000077
ÉvryFrankreich650010044
FeldkirchÖsterreich3631041001214
FeldkirchenÖsterreich2421200001415
FigeacFrankreich431000044
FloracFrankreich12110010066
FoixFrankreich550000055
FontainebleauFrankreich770000055
Fontenay-le-ComteFrankreich2119100001515
Forbach-Boulay-MoselleFrankreich1110001001027
ForcalquierFrankreich440000022
ForchheimDeutschland1108012125002878
Fougères-VitréFrankreich131200100914
FreiburgSchweiz4342001001112
FreisingDeutschland4836372002546
FreistadtÖsterreich3130001001925
Freistadt EisenstadtÖsterreich750110022
FreudenstadtDeutschland4036011011640
Freyung-GrafenauDeutschland2323000001633
Friedrichshain-KreuzbergDeutschland310200011
FrieslandDeutschland282602000611
FuldaDeutschland11196562013154
FürstenfeldbruckDeutschland5850160001964
FürthDeutschland312180200410
GänserndorfÖsterreich4540113001819
GapFrankreich770000011
Garmisch-PartenkirchenDeutschland2119020001235
GenfSchweiz25250000000
GermersheimDeutschland27231030055
GexFrankreich220000022
GießenDeutschland9976759003263
GifhornDeutschland302107101613
GlarusSchweiz16150100000
GmündÖsterreich514900200913
GmundenÖsterreich2323000001929
GöppingenDeutschland5852050012280
GörlitzDeutschland2201955191006688
GoslarDeutschland95610281002242
GothaDeutschland99798720279361
GöttingenDeutschland735121240041113
GourdonFrankreich220000022
Grafschaft BentheimDeutschland121100100310
GrasseFrankreich110000011
GraubündenSchweiz261254220007389
GrazÖsterreich9695001003775
Graz-UmgebungÖsterreich4747000001928
GreizDeutschland97832910045181
GrenobleFrankreich1514001001010
GrevenmacherLuxemburg870100068
GrieskirchenÖsterreich2120001001322
Groß-GerauDeutschland201801100625
GuéretFrankreich1091000088
GuingampFrankreich320000037
GünzburgDeutschland8775192001924
GüssingÖsterreich15120110045
GüterslohDeutschland1918001001321
Haguenau-WissembourgFrankreich79711160032128
HalleinÖsterreich1816001011221
Hameln-PyrmontDeutschland4640042002653
Hansestadt BremenDeutschland12110010056
Hansestadt HamburgDeutschland312604100713
HarburgDeutschland540100034
Hartberg-FürstenfeldÖsterreich36350000029108
HarzDeutschland20417202380055139
HaßbergeDeutschland92741152003898
HavellandDeutschland9994041004479
HavreFrankreich9900000910
HeidekreisDeutschland2722320001011
HeidenheimDeutschland4339022002183
HeilbronnDeutschland1371241370073128
HeinsbergDeutschland108105003004453
HelmstedtDeutschland56410141001218
HerfordDeutschland1915021001519
HermagorÖsterreich2524100001011
Hersfeld-RotenburgDeutschland7666711003542
Herzogtum LauenburgDeutschland1059101310077
HildburghausenDeutschland815414460146189
HildesheimDeutschland7565252012137
HochsauerlandkreisDeutschland80610125013437
HochtaunuskreisDeutschland4535171002261
HofDeutschland107100520004865
HohenlohekreisDeutschland6350247003579
HollabrunnÖsterreich3229003001724
HolzmindenDeutschland3431012001025
HornÖsterreich10399013001744
HöxterDeutschland10593154015178
IlmkreisDeutschland896416420257242
ImperiaItalien000000000
ImstÖsterreich18180000099
InnsbruckÖsterreich3837001002236
Innsbruck-LandÖsterreich5554001003344
IssoireFrankreich970020066
JennersdorfÖsterreich770000035
Jerichower LandDeutschland5045012002653
JonzacFrankreich541000044
JuraSchweiz161500100513
Kaiserslautern (Land)Deutschland4233021041646
KarlsruheDeutschland5445105012453
KasselDeutschland114829174003184
KelheimDeutschland1208452130036106
Kirchdorf an der KremsÖsterreich9900000914
KissingenDeutschland6847783001935
KitzbühelÖsterreich11100000056
KitzingenDeutschland91552249002558
KlagenfurtÖsterreich2725110001315
Klagenfurt-LandÖsterreich5849450002126
KleveDeutschland127122005007083
KonstanzDeutschland1701554730199223
KorneuburgÖsterreich7269120001722
KremsÖsterreich172161712003471
KronachDeutschland5954311001541
KufsteinÖsterreich1818000001222
KulmbachDeutschland141126932002251
KuselDeutschland2826020001039
KyffhäuserkreisDeutschland1208232360462124
La ChâtreFrankreich770000033
La FlècheFrankreich2423100002020
La Roche-sur-YonFrankreich2020000001515
La RochelleFrankreich210000022
La Tour-du-PinFrankreich870010055
Lahn-Dill-KreisDeutschland5939972002181
LandeckÖsterreich1717000001563
Landsberg am LechDeutschland5443191001427
LandshutDeutschland117961191004081
LangonFrankreich2515007001317
LangresFrankreich310020011
LannionFrankreich5500000529
LaonFrankreich961020056
LargentièreFrankreich10100000066
LavalFrankreich330000022
Le BlancFrankreich770000055
Le MansFrankreich110000011
Le Puy-en-VelayFrankreich110000011
Le RaincyFrankreich220000011
Le ViganFrankreich330000033
LeerDeutschland42351600066
LeibnitzÖsterreich4141000002536
LeipzigDeutschland21719751300171104
LeobenÖsterreich2827100001517
Les Sables-d'OlonneFrankreich1010000001010
Lesparre-MédocFrankreich770000022
LibourneFrankreich740020066
LichtenbergDeutschland650100047
LichtenfelsDeutschland58383161001123
LiechtensteinFürstentum Liechten1061300022
LienzÖsterreich141300000812
LiezenÖsterreich4643001002127
LilienfeldÖsterreich330000022
LilleFrankreich440000022
Limburg-WeilburgDeutschland7151458002366
LimogesFrankreich1514001001112
LimouxFrankreich550000022
Lindau (Bodensee)Deutschland64561200589
LinzÖsterreich2927020001220
Linz-LandÖsterreich2725011001823
LippeDeutschland77560118003962
LisieuxFrankreich550000033
LochesFrankreich2222000001213
LodèveFrankreich330000011
Lons-le-SaunierFrankreich3029001002324
LorientFrankreich110000011
LörrachDeutschland6863050001648
LouhansFrankreich330000022
LozèreFrankreich550000033
Lüchow-DannenbergDeutschland22190200055
LudwigsburgDeutschland12194141100255112
Ludwigslust-ParchimDeutschland2392291720083130
LüneburgDeutschland28270010077
LunévilleFrankreich980000034
LureFrankreich750020044
LuxemburgLuxemburg2424000001620
LuzernSchweiz9185042001313
LyonFrankreich3029001002828
L’Haÿ-les-RosesFrankreich110000011
MâconFrankreich292610100914
Main-Kinzig-KreisDeutschland95711462004369
Main-SpessartDeutschland77558650146125
Main-Tauber-KreisDeutschland7560725013560
Main-Taunus-KreisDeutschland201415000613
Mainz-BingenDeutschland7763346003198
MamersFrankreich14120020099
Mansfeld-SüdharzDeutschland14612111930045109
Mantes-la-JolieFrankreich15120010099
MantuaItalien000000000
Marburg-BiedenkopfDeutschland1148714112003140
Märkisch-OderlandDeutschland8976143004465
Märkischer KreisDeutschland4842041011518
MarmandeFrankreich110000011
MarseilleFrankreich110000000
Marzahn-HellersdorfDeutschland440000025
MattersburgÖsterreich1081100022
MauriacFrankreich990000077
Mayen-KoblenzDeutschland107970260037160
MayenneFrankreich440000022
MeauxFrankreich550000033
Mecklenburgische SeenplatteDeutschland538436086800146239
MeißenDeutschland183149028200114189
MelkÖsterreich2362230112004164
MelunFrankreich1817000001111
MendeFrankreich1311002001014
MerschLuxemburg2117040001321
Merzig-WadernDeutschland4542010102582
MettmannDeutschland3530022012431
Metz-CampagneFrankreich770000033
Metz-VilleFrankreich2018001001321
MiesbachDeutschland3228040001030
MillauFrankreich1514001001212
MiltenbergDeutschland66451055004578
Minden-LübbeckeDeutschland4541040002839
MirandeFrankreich1160050066
MistelbachÖsterreich5950081001618
MitteDeutschland3128011002544
MittelsachsenDeutschland1471278102004662
MödlingÖsterreich3729341001013
MolsheimFrankreich6954229013686
Mont-de-MarsanFrankreich2423001001616
MontargisFrankreich440000033
MontbardFrankreich2525000001642
MontbéliardFrankreich220000023
MontbrisonFrankreich970020077
MontdidierFrankreich320010011
MontluçonFrankreich11100010089
MontmorillonFrankreich870000066
MontpellierFrankreich550000044
MontreuilFrankreich550000022
MorlaixFrankreich191800100611
Mortagne-au-PercheFrankreich550000022
MoulinsFrankreich2120001001314
Mühldorf am InnDeutschland3928280011936
MulhouseFrankreich424200000515
MünchenDeutschland2718220032381
MurauÖsterreich3835002001821
MuretFrankreich201000022
MurtalÖsterreich4845003002638
NancyFrankreich20180020022
NanterreFrankreich11100000066
NantesFrankreich330000033
NantuaFrankreich430000033
NarbonneFrankreich10900000713
Neckar-Odenwald-KreisDeutschland5648014012767
NéracFrankreich13101020077
Neu-UlmDeutschland58550210089
Neuburg-SchrobenhausenDeutschland5043042012271
NeuenburgSchweiz000000000
NeufchâteauFrankreich17170000077
NeuköllnDeutschland330000035
Neumarkt in der OberpfalzDeutschland15110614282004384
NeunkirchenÖsterreich3332010002025
NeunkirchenDeutschland171501100613
Neusiedl am SeeÖsterreich11100000033
Neustadt a.d.Aisch-Bad WindsheimDeutschland15611617129012731
Neustadt an der WaldnaabDeutschland10798810002946
NeuwiedDeutschland5239066003356
NeversFrankreich13120010077
NiceFrankreich110000011
NidwaldenSchweiz16160000033
NienburgDeutschland242103000810
NîmesFrankreich3229110001010
Nogent-le-RotrouFrankreich110000011
Nogent-sur-MarneFrankreich2200000214
NontronFrankreich1414000001111
NordfrieslandDeutschland221804000622
NordhausenDeutschland1018231320037136
NordsachsenDeutschland1751631810269117
NordwestmecklenburgDeutschland306298052008298
NortheimDeutschland72542560034114
Nürnberger LandDeutschland1301061463004270
NyonsFrankreich660000067
OberallgäuDeutschland12010511202052258
Oberbergischer KreisDeutschland5448140011416
OberhavelDeutschland5143151002839
OberpullendorfÖsterreich26230100079
Oberspreewald-LausitzDeutschland7369031003766
OberwartÖsterreich232001100719
ObwaldenSchweiz550000033
OdenwaldkreisDeutschland4944410002972
Oder-SpreeDeutschland7266042003571
OffenbachDeutschland1816101001019
OldenburgDeutschland27220210133
Oloron-Sainte-MarieFrankreich330000033
OlpeDeutschland231308200910
OrléansFrankreich10100000066
OrtenaukreisDeutschland117114021002564
OsnabrückDeutschland9081360003138
OstalbkreisDeutschland1431302560041124
OstallgäuDeutschland1391113212022887
OsterholzDeutschland880000022
Osterode am HarzDeutschland3228020001459
OstholsteinDeutschland124117070001113
Ostprignitz-RuppinDeutschland1131000730056100
PaderbornDeutschland6251064003143
PalaiseauFrankreich1212000001114
PamiersFrankreich110000011
PankowDeutschland12705000612
ParisFrankreich2018001001826
ParthenayFrankreich320000022
PassauDeutschland8774391002834
PauFrankreich980010033
PeineDeutschland31290200057
PergÖsterreich4341010002836
PérigueuxFrankreich3327001002424
PéronneFrankreich440000022
PerpignanFrankreich320000033
PfaffenhofenDeutschland4332272001116
PinnebergDeutschland12120000033
PithiviersFrankreich220000000
PlönDeutschland107100070001117
PoitiersFrankreich330000022
PontarlierFrankreich110000011
PontivyFrankreich110000011
PontoiseFrankreich1512001001212
Potsdam-MittelmarkDeutschland112810245015187
PradesFrankreich330000011
PrignitzDeutschland10499014005695
PrivasFrankreich761000077
ProvinsFrankreich1412001001212
PustertalItalien117108081002838
QuimperFrankreich320000023
RambouilletFrankreich1311002001010
RastattDeutschland22210010059
RavensburgDeutschland195187125003551
RecklinghausenDeutschland3835012001922
RedingenLuxemburg550000057
RedonFrankreich220000022
RegenDeutschland27252000025117
RegensburgDeutschland12911611100161165
Region HannoverDeutschland1621284211244976
ReimsFrankreich550000000
ReinickendorfDeutschland330000013
RemichLuxemburg440000045
Rems-Murr-KreisDeutschland109100503001523
Rendsburg-EckernfördeDeutschland9897010002122
RennesFrankreich15140010066
RethelFrankreich220000011
ReutlingenDeutschland82740440035140
ReutteÖsterreich8700010614
Rhein-Erft-KreisDeutschland143141002005174
Rhein-Hunsrück-KreisDeutschland4638124002155
Rhein-Kreis-NeussDeutschland7269012002934
Rhein-Lahn-KreisDeutschland65520370144111
Rhein-Neckar-KreisDeutschland12811023110157118
Rhein-Pfalz-KreisDeutschland23211010089
Rhein-Sieg-KreisDeutschland1591460102015581
Rheingau-Taunus-KreisDeutschland108892870168180
Rheinisch-Bergischer-KreisDeutschland6254070011818
Rhön-GrabfeldDeutschland13781271570639134
Ried im InnkreisÖsterreich1919000001316
RiomFrankreich330000022
RoanneFrankreich1080020088
RochechouartFrankreich440000044
RochefortFrankreich330000033
RodezFrankreich4139101003030
RohrbachÖsterreich4444000003032
Romorantin-LanthenayFrankreich880000033
RosenheimDeutschland98881810040112
RostockDeutschland346309034100107135
Rotenburg (Wümme)Deutschland23150800079
RothDeutschland865511116032353
Rottal-InnDeutschland80670121002749
RottweilDeutschland6153143002051
RouenFrankreich1412000001112
Saale-Holzland-KreisDeutschland976831650044124
Saale-Orla-KreisDeutschland1118181741054275
SaalekreisDeutschland1221130030178147
Saalfeld-RudolstadtDeutschland91678740153106
Saar-Pfalz-KreisDeutschland4539030001848
SaarlouisDeutschland5549060002352
Sables-d'OlonneFrankreich330000022
Sächsische Schweiz-OsterzgebirgeDeutschland12610931220064176
Saint-Amand-MontrondFrankreich550000044
Saint-BrieucFrankreich330000033
Saint-Dié-des-VosgesFrankreich220000000
Saint-DizierFrankreich330000034
Saint-ÉtienneFrankreich110000011
Saint-FlourFrankreich550000022
Saint-GaudensFrankreich110000011
Saint-Germain-en-LayeFrankreich1818000001012
Saint-Jean-d'AngélyFrankreich330000022
Saint-Julien-en-GenevoisFrankreich440000011
Saint-LôFrankreich330000033
Saint-MaloFrankreich980010067
Saint-NazaireFrankreich310010011
Saint-OmerFrankreich210000012
Saint-QuentinFrankreich320000033
Sainte-MenehouldFrankreich110000000
SaintesFrankreich550000000
Salten-SchlernItalien81660130002640
Salzburg-UmgebungÖsterreich5551040002137
SalzlandkreisDeutschland8882033002859
Sankt Johann im PongauÖsterreich2725011001013
Sankt PöltenÖsterreich4338023002124
Sankt Veit an der GlanÖsterreich111871932004856
Sankt WendelDeutschland251906000517
SarcellesFrankreich750010077
Sarlat-la-CanédaFrankreich3333000002020
Sarrebourg-Château-SalinsFrankreich161500100816
SarregueminesFrankreich2825101001247
SaumurFrankreich990000044
SaverneFrankreich72626020025105
SchaffhausenSchweiz13130000099
SchärdingÖsterreich2423001001924
SchaumburgDeutschland4642031002746
ScheibbsÖsterreich8278022001824
Schleswig-FlensburgDeutschland6260011001643
Schmalkalden-MeiningenDeutschland12585241320184395
Schwäbisch-HallDeutschland160141457004275
Schwalm-Eder-KreisDeutschland14210522114004182
SchwandorfDeutschland9785336003459
Schwarzwald-Baar-KreisDeutschland363103200811
SchwazÖsterreich1515000001213
SchweinfurtDeutschland59391053021214
SchwyzSchweiz16160000066
SédanFrankreich220000022
SegebergDeutschland21180300067
SegréFrankreich1515000001010
Sélestat-ErsteinFrankreich84742060031100
SenlisFrankreich1411001001212
SensFrankreich880000044
Siegen-WittgensteinDeutschland41271112001114
SigmaringenDeutschland10396034004183
SoestDeutschland5647052012938
SoissonsFrankreich118000001111
SolothurnSchweiz6756082011824
SömmerdaDeutschland78550185002952
SonnebergDeutschland2313361001456
SpandauDeutschland650100048
Spittal an der DrauÖsterreich5854301001619
Spree-NeißeDeutschland9586161003958
St. GallenSchweiz9792023003236
StadeDeutschland1913141001212
Stadt AmbergDeutschland13120010033
Stadt AnsbachDeutschland1815101011121
Stadt AschaffenburgDeutschland12900200925
Stadt AugsburgDeutschland141300100820
Stadt Baden-BadenDeutschland111000100722
Stadt BambergDeutschland141300100521
Stadt BayreuthDeutschland191801000824
Stadt BielefeldDeutschland11901000812
Stadt BochumDeutschland30290000056
Stadt BonnDeutschland4038011001941
Stadt BottropDeutschland13130000022
Stadt BrandenburgDeutschland1660910044
Stadt BraunschweigDeutschland262104100912
Stadt ChemnitzDeutschland11101000038
Stadt CoburgDeutschland1818000001241
Stadt CottbusDeutschland760010068
Stadt DarmstadtDeutschland1917001001115
Stadt DelmenhorstDeutschland210100012
Stadt Dessau-RoßlauDeutschland1917020001323
Stadt DortmundDeutschland3231001001522
Stadt DresdenDeutschland61480121003986
Stadt DuisburgDeutschland3432011002021
Stadt DüsseldorfDeutschland3130001001418
Stadt EisenachDeutschland32291110030158
Stadt EmdenDeutschland880000000
Stadt ErfurtDeutschland3120461001460
Stadt ErlangenDeutschland1613101011126
Stadt EssenDeutschland3428032001935
Stadt FlensburgDeutschland540010011
Stadt FrankenthalDeutschland210000011
Stadt Frankfurt (Main)Deutschland5652103003457
Stadt Frankfurt (Oder)Deutschland970200034
Stadt Freiburg im BreisgauDeutschland18180000058
Stadt FürthDeutschland12111000044
Stadt GelsenkirchenDeutschland131300000612
Stadt GeraDeutschland40242140001020
Stadt HagenDeutschland12903000412
Stadt HalleDeutschland1413001001234
Stadt HammDeutschland18180000055
Stadt HeidelbergDeutschland2420011001637
Stadt HeilbronnDeutschland13110110066
Stadt HerneDeutschland760100044
Stadt HofDeutschland650010045
Stadt IngolstadtDeutschland870010035
Stadt JenaDeutschland3022051011434
Stadt KaiserslauternDeutschland10900100525
Stadt KarlsruheDeutschland2221001001012
Stadt KasselDeutschland1612111001116
Stadt KaufbeurenDeutschland10503101310
Stadt KemptenDeutschland302702100511
Stadt KielDeutschland660000036
Stadt KoblenzDeutschland393801000729
Stadt KölnDeutschland3230001001313
Stadt KrefeldDeutschland2219011001530
Stadt Landau (Pfalz)Deutschland770000011
Stadt LandshutDeutschland2019001001124
Stadt LeipzigDeutschland3736001002128
Stadt LeverkusenDeutschland14140000022
Stadt LübeckDeutschland29250210033
Stadt LudwigshafenDeutschland13110020033
Stadt MagdeburgDeutschland17160010078
Stadt MainzDeutschland3432001002043
Stadt MannheimDeutschland980000156
Stadt MemmingenDeutschland151301100914
Stadt MönchengladbachDeutschland12110010078
Stadt Mülheim an der RuhrDeutschland3300000213
Stadt MünchenDeutschland1231191010285159
Stadt MünsterDeutschland3735011001832
Stadt NeumünsterDeutschland310200027
Stadt Neustadt (Weinstraße)Deutschland2926030001343
Stadt NürnbergDeutschland9287301002882
Stadt OberhausenDeutschland660000049
Stadt Offenbach am MainDeutschland550000036
Stadt OldenburgDeutschland440000000
Stadt OsnabrückDeutschland16140010178
Stadt PassauDeutschland1514001001235
Stadt PforzheimDeutschland9800100610
Stadt PirmasensDeutschland220000000
Stadt PotsdamDeutschland2523020001533
Stadt RegensburgDeutschland4847000002123
Stadt RosenheimDeutschland110000000
Stadt RostockDeutschland540010000
Stadt SalzburgÖsterreich5352001002637
Stadt SalzgitterDeutschland24210300029
Stadt SchwabachDeutschland320010012
Stadt SchwerinDeutschland1191010034
Stadt SolingenDeutschland8701000511
Stadt SpeyerDeutschland430010033
Stadt StraubingDeutschland421010000
Stadt StuttgartDeutschland5349012002240
Stadt TrierDeutschland4039010002259
Stadt UlmDeutschland980010012
Stadt Weiden in der OberpfalzDeutschland1081010011
Stadt WeimarDeutschland151401000923
Stadt WiesbadenDeutschland2017111001555
Stadt WilhelmshavenDeutschland330000025
Stadt WolfsburgDeutschland6501000524
Stadt WormsDeutschland17131030022
Stadt WuppertalDeutschland1090100035
Stadt WürzburgDeutschland2926012001027
Stadt ZweibrückenDeutschland330000029
Städteregion AachenDeutschland9086021014866
Stadtverband SaarbrückenDeutschland4031022042772
StarnbergDeutschland4339020002971
Stataturstadt KremsÖsterreich221910200816
Stataturstadt Sankt PöltenÖsterreich15120010066
Stataturstadt Waidhofen an der YbÖsterreich330000000
Stataturstadt Wiener NeustadtÖsterreich210010011
Steglitz-ZehlendorfDeutschland1211010001137
SteinburgDeutschland18160200056
SteinfurtDeutschland4639033012039
StendalDeutschland9080143012633
SteyrÖsterreich880000023
Steyr-LandÖsterreich10100000068
StormarnDeutschland4846020001313
StrasbourgFrankreich353310100810
Straubing-BogenDeutschland7161280003043
Südliche WeinstraßeDeutschland81713510135133
SüdoststeiermarkÖsterreich2424000001321
SüdwestpfalzDeutschland6455151002387
TamswegÖsterreich18180000044
Teltow-FlämingDeutschland6256032003662
Tempelhof-SchönebergDeutschland330000022
TessinSchweiz5400100524
Thann-GuebwillerFrankreich8882103011932
ThiersFrankreich770000055
Thionville-EstFrankreich2220002001434
Thonon-les-BainsFrankreich1190020066
ThouarsFrankreich220000022
ThurgauSchweiz15514201210099132
TirschenreuthDeutschland8582201003143
TorcyFrankreich660000044
ToulFrankreich540010055
ToulonFrankreich110000011
ToulouseFrankreich220000022
Tournon-sur-RhôneFrankreich12120000077
ToursFrankreich2423001001515
TraunsteinDeutschland94800113002040
Treptow-KöpenickDeutschland610500012
Trier-SaarburgDeutschland55400123002669
TroyesFrankreich1312001001010
TübingenDeutschland6459122002241
TulleFrankreich220000011
TullnÖsterreich4642202001721
TuttlingenDeutschland96752180001945
Überetsch-UnterlandItalien15614401100082148
UckermarkDeutschland179155011400116221
UelzenDeutschland282412100523
UnnaDeutschland4441021001920
Unstrut-Hainich-KreisDeutschland95791680042129
UnterallgäuDeutschland1531325131012139
Urfahr-UmgebungÖsterreich2525000001523
UriSchweiz1414000001212
UsselFrankreich330000022
ValenceFrankreich320010011
ValenciennesFrankreich440000000
VannesFrankreich15140010066
VaudSchweiz330000022
VechtaDeutschland27250200066
VendômeFrankreich990000044
VerdenDeutschland13120100011
VerdunFrankreich861010022
VeronaItalien000000000
VersaillesFrankreich440000000
VervinsFrankreich724010066
VesoulFrankreich1816001001414
ViandenLuxemburg330000038
VichyFrankreich13130000088
VienneFrankreich330000033
ViersenDeutschland4845003003145
VierzonFrankreich330000033
VillachÖsterreich22201010077
Villach-LandÖsterreich2825210001014
Villefranche-de-RouergueFrankreich12110010066
Villefranche-sur-SaôneFrankreich2923006002020
Villeneuve-sur-LotFrankreich550000044
VinschgauItalien51500010041110
VireFrankreich110000011
Vitry-le-FrançoisFrankreich650000055
VöcklabruckÖsterreich3633021002128
VogelsbergkreisDeutschland6053331002130
VogtlandkreisDeutschland1941854410087136
VoitsbergÖsterreich2222000001013
VölkermarktÖsterreich5546431012325
Vorpommern-GreifswaldDeutschland23120402230085129
Vorpommern-RügenDeutschland47745901150187120
VouziersFrankreich110000000
VulkaneifelDeutschland69534102001519
Waidhofen an der ThayaÖsterreich4037101001633
Waldeck-FrankenbergDeutschland1341133940043110
WaldshutDeutschland8575073002241
WallisSchweiz393900000814
WarendorfDeutschland3634011002339
WartburgkreisDeutschland1531041120100683393
Weilheim-SchongauDeutschland42291102001335
Weimar-LandDeutschland8673193003476
Weißenburg-GunzenhausenDeutschland84572156002898
WeizÖsterreich2726100001227
WelsÖsterreich1312001001019
Wels-LandÖsterreich1919000001317
Werra-Meissner-KreisDeutschland1149012740068258
WeselDeutschland8379013003355
WesermarschDeutschland22202000011
WesterwaldkreisDeutschland35260720079
WetteraukreisDeutschland10490743005491
WienÖsterreich258258000004963
Wiener NeustadtÖsterreich2826020002129
WiltzLuxemburg440000035
WipptalItalien3026021011660
WittenbergDeutschland5149020002986
WittmundDeutschland31291010067
WolfenbüttelDeutschland82672130002123
WolfsbergÖsterreich3530311001516
WunsiedelDeutschland464230000813
WürzburgDeutschland71432116002855
YssingeauxFrankreich330000022
Zell am SeeÖsterreich4241010001010
ZollernalbkreisDeutschland131122063003383
ZugSchweiz550000056
ZürichSchweiz117110051003951
ZwettlÖsterreich10098011001420
ZwickauDeutschland7371110003772