Suche nach

Statistik

Legende:
BS = Burgen/Schlösser / KB = Kirchenbefestigungen / WB = Wallburgen / SM = Stadtmauern / SN = Schanzen / SO = Sonstige Objekte / BI = Objekte mit Bildern / ∑ BI = Summe Bilder .

Alle Verwaltungseinheiten

KreisLandBSKBWBSMSNSOBI∑ BI
AargauSchweiz115960127003852
AbbevilleFrankreich770000044
AgenFrankreich320010022
AhrweilerDeutschland1261072124002748
Aichach-FriedbergDeutschland74582101003263
Aix-en-ProvenceFrankreich220000022
Alb-Donau-KreisDeutschland105101121004195
AlbiFrankreich440000022
AlençonFrankreich12110010088
AlèsFrankreich770000044
Altenburger LandDeutschland81780120056219
AltenkirchenDeutschland32231710057
AltkirchFrankreich585601100926
Altmarkkreis SalzwedelDeutschland3431002001839
AltöttingDeutschland3628080001532
Alzey-WormsDeutschland92651229001720
Amberg-SulzbachDeutschland1301065181002638
AmbertFrankreich110000000
AmiensFrankreich660000033
AmmerlandDeutschland24230100056
AmstettenÖsterreich134127250002129
AndelysFrankreich1414000001011
AngersFrankreich4039001002020
AngoulêmeFrankreich1191010088
Anhalt-BitterfeldDeutschland9484134003661
AnnecyFrankreich220000011
AnsbachDeutschland214145401512014262
AntonyFrankreich220000011
Appenzell AusserrhodenSchweiz330000011
Appenzell InnerrhodenSchweiz330000011
AptFrankreich650010056
ArcachonFrankreich110000000
Argelès-GazostFrankreich321000022
ArgentanFrankreich990000066
ArlesFrankreich850010055
ArrasFrankreich880000066
AschaffenburgDeutschland3732410002444
AubussonFrankreich770000022
AuchFrankreich13110020044
AugsburgDeutschland1191081100002026
AurichDeutschland5553000201415
AurillacFrankreich770000066
AutunFrankreich211811100731
AuxerreFrankreich16150010077
AvallonFrankreich3431002001720
Avesnes-sur-HelpeFrankreich220000011
AvranchesFrankreich531000049
Bad DürkheimDeutschland6961241003470
Bad KreuznachDeutschland94812540154111
Bad Tölz-WolfratshausenDeutschland45400100044184
BadenÖsterreich3430020001921
Bagnères-de-BigorreFrankreich440000033
BambergDeutschland111727302001328
Bar-le-DucFrankreich15131010055
Bar-sur-AubeFrankreich660000011
BarnimDeutschland4541031002130
Basel-LandschaftSchweiz7665191002737
Basel-StadtSchweiz971010014
BautzenDeutschland30225913920076143
BayeuxFrankreich13100000066
BayonneFrankreich12120000067
BayreuthDeutschland193181282004276
BeauneFrankreich2625001001532
BeauvaisFrankreich440000044
BelfortFrankreich530010033
BellacFrankreich110000000
BelleyFrankreich760010055
Berchtesgadener LandDeutschland4338041001451
BergeracFrankreich13130000077
BergstraßeDeutschland6857304002772
BernSchweiz2362130192015463
BernayFrankreich990000033
Bernkastel-WittlichDeutschland91730153002668
BesançonFrankreich980010077
BéthuneFrankreich330000022
BéziersFrankreich850020044
BiberachDeutschland226223012003096
BirkenfeldDeutschland2213090001138
BlayeFrankreich420010034
BloisFrankreich10100000066
BludenzÖsterreich31260410078
BobignyFrankreich220000022
BöblingenDeutschland67471405001417
BodenseekreisDeutschland11193891002844
BonnevilleFrankreich330000011
BördeDeutschland8680022004350
BordeauxFrankreich2625000001010
BorkenDeutschland5044123002125
Boulogne-BillancourtFrankreich330000033
Boulogne-sur-MerFrankreich660000044
Bourg-en-BresseFrankreich1212000001111
BourgesFrankreich330000035
BozenItalien6361011001724
Braunau am InnÖsterreich4341011001832
BregenzÖsterreich3230000021111
Breisgau-HochschwarzwaldDeutschland10295141002330
BresciaItalien000000000
BressuireFrankreich110000000
BrestFrankreich320000033
BrieyFrankreich13121000077
BrignolesFrankreich550000055
BrioudeFrankreich220000022
Brive-la-GaillardeFrankreich11110000033
Bruck an der LeithaÖsterreich2724012001214
Bruck-MürzzuschlagÖsterreich3433001002227
BurgenlandkreisDeutschland1181130210089164
BurggrafenamtItalien1441360610066160
CaenFrankreich2220000001819
CahorsFrankreich12120000044
CalaisFrankreich330000033
CalwDeutschland4233314011117
CambraiFrankreich110000011
CapellenLuxemburg550000048
CarcassoneFrankreich871000055
CarpentrasFrankreich970020088
CastelsarrasinFrankreich000000000
CastresFrankreich220000011
CelleDeutschland20170210056
CéretFrankreich220000022
Chalon-sur-SaôneFrankreich161500100510
Châlons-en-ChampagneFrankreich330000033
ChamDeutschland131119741004059
ChambéryFrankreich10100000099
Charleville-MézièresFrankreich101000011
Charlottenburg-WilmersdorfDeutschland9801000718
CharollesFrankreich2929000001427
ChartresFrankreich220000012
Château-ChinonFrankreich11110000044
Château-GontierFrankreich550000022
Château-ThierryFrankreich660000055
Châteaubriant-AncenisFrankreich1212000001111
ChâteaudunFrankreich640020033
ChâteaulinFrankreich200000022
ChâteaurouxFrankreich770000066
ChâtelleraultFrankreich1918000001010
ChaumontFrankreich210010011
CherbourgFrankreich2322100001616
ChinonFrankreich14140000099
CholetFrankreich440000022
ClamecyFrankreich12120000077
ClerfLuxemburg550000023
Clermont-FerrandFrankreich440000033
CloppenburgDeutschland19180100023
CoburgDeutschland7160621022038
Cochem-ZellDeutschland766001410029107
CoesfeldDeutschland6057012003481
CognacFrankreich660000022
Colmar-RibeauvilléFrankreich786010150042160
CommercyFrankreich12111000067
CompiègneFrankreich220000013
CondomFrankreich27250010056
ConfolensFrankreich531000055
CorteFrankreich110000011
Cosne-Cours-sur-LoireFrankreich650000055
CoutancesFrankreich310000033
CréteilFrankreich110000011
CuxhavenDeutschland312605000915
DachauDeutschland5849180002027
Dahme-SpreewaldDeutschland8782031004877
Darmstadt-DieburgDeutschland8070522005385
DaxFrankreich2827100001313
DeggendorfDeutschland664911230158299
DeutschlandsbergÖsterreich2928001001121
DieFrankreich210010011
DiekirchLuxemburg440000046
DiepholzDeutschland19180100067
DieppeFrankreich990000066
Digne-les-BainsFrankreich330000000
DijonFrankreich2626000001010
Dillingen an der DonauDeutschland8068462001424
DinanFrankreich18170010099
Dingolfing-LandauDeutschland6351183001321
DithmarschenDeutschland16120310000
DoleFrankreich330000022
Donau-RiesDeutschland128889217003174
DonnersbergkreisDeutschland5750231001822
DornbirnÖsterreich660000033
DraguignanFrankreich220000011
DreuxFrankreich660000056
DunkerqueFrankreich110000011
DürenDeutschland1421370210055100
EbersbergDeutschland3328050001218
EchternachLuxemburg870100079
EferdingÖsterreich121100100812
EichsfeldDeutschland1301152910357230
EichstättDeutschland155932617140153259
Eifelkreis Bitburg-PrümDeutschland85590242001831
EisacktalItalien119109262001527
Eisenstadt-UmgebungÖsterreich24183110022
Elbe-ElsterDeutschland6360111002345
EmmendingenDeutschland6056012001771
EmslandDeutschland4946120001111
Ennepe-Ruhr-KreisDeutschland2828000001639
EnzkreisDeutschland4034501001623
ÉpernayFrankreich18161000099
ÉpinalFrankreich18180000088
ErdingDeutschland3834021012566
Erlangen-HöchstadtDeutschland7059911002334
ErzgebirgskreisDeutschland6451931003342
Esch an der AlzetteLuxemburg13130000079
EsslingenDeutschland10390616002963
ÉtampesFrankreich770000033
EuskirchenDeutschland173164034013238
ÉvreuxFrankreich770000033
ÉvryFrankreich440000033
FeldkirchÖsterreich3631041001214
FeldkirchenÖsterreich2421200001415
FigeacFrankreich431000044
FloracFrankreich12110010066
FoixFrankreich550000055
FontainebleauFrankreich770000055
Fontenay-le-ComteFrankreich2119100001515
Forbach-Boulay-MoselleFrankreich101000000814
ForcalquierFrankreich440000022
ForchheimDeutschland1047611124002777
Fougères-VitréFrankreich131200100914
FreiburgSchweiz434200100910
FreisingDeutschland4937372002546
FreistadtÖsterreich3029001001925
Freistadt EisenstadtÖsterreich750110022
FreudenstadtDeutschland4036011011640
Freyung-GrafenauDeutschland2323000001633
Friedrichshain-KreuzbergDeutschland310200011
FrieslandDeutschland282602000611
FuldaDeutschland11297562013154
FürstenfeldbruckDeutschland5850160001964
FürthDeutschland312180200410
GänserndorfÖsterreich4540113001819
GapFrankreich770000011
Garmisch-PartenkirchenDeutschland2119020001235
GenfSchweiz25250000000
GermersheimDeutschland26231020055
GexFrankreich220000022
GießenDeutschland9976759003262
GifhornDeutschland282006101512
GlarusSchweiz16150100000
GmündÖsterreich514900200812
GmundenÖsterreich2323000001929
GöppingenDeutschland5852050012280
GörlitzDeutschland2201955191006688
GoslarDeutschland95610281002141
GothaDeutschland98788720277360
GöttingenDeutschland725021240039106
GourdonFrankreich220000022
Grafschaft BentheimDeutschland101000000310
GraubündenSchweiz261254220006984
GrazÖsterreich9695001003775
Graz-UmgebungÖsterreich4747000001928
GreizDeutschland99852910046183
GrenobleFrankreich990000077
GrevenmacherLuxemburg870100068
GrieskirchenÖsterreich2120001001322
Groß-GerauDeutschland201801100625
GuéretFrankreich981000077
GuingampFrankreich320000037
GünzburgDeutschland8674192001924
GüssingÖsterreich14120100045
GüterslohDeutschland1918001001321
Haguenau-WissembourgFrankreich79711160032128
HalleinÖsterreich1816001011120
Hameln-PyrmontDeutschland4540041002551
Hansestadt BremenDeutschland12110010056
Hansestadt HamburgDeutschland312604100713
HarburgDeutschland540100034
Hartberg-FürstenfeldÖsterreich36350000029108
HarzDeutschland20417202380054134
HaßbergeDeutschland92741152003898
HavellandDeutschland9994041004479
HavreFrankreich330000033
HeidekreisDeutschland2722320001011
HeidenheimDeutschland4339022002183
HeilbronnDeutschland1371241370073128
HeinsbergDeutschland108105003004453
HelmstedtDeutschland58430141001218
HerfordDeutschland1814021001519
HermagorÖsterreich2524100001011
Hersfeld-RotenburgDeutschland7666711003542
Herzogtum LauenburgDeutschland1029101100077
HildburghausenDeutschland815414460146189
HildesheimDeutschland7565252012137
HochsauerlandkreisDeutschland79600125013235
HochtaunuskreisDeutschland4535171002261
HofDeutschland107100520004967
HohenlohekreisDeutschland6148247003175
HollabrunnÖsterreich3028002001623
HolzmindenDeutschland3431012001025
HornÖsterreich10399013001743
HöxterDeutschland9989153014774
IlmkreisDeutschland896416420257242
ImperiaItalien000000000
ImstÖsterreich18180000099
InnsbruckÖsterreich3837001002236
Innsbruck-LandÖsterreich5554001003142
IssoireFrankreich440000033
JennersdorfÖsterreich770000035
Jerichower LandDeutschland4943013002552
JonzacFrankreich541000044
JuraSchweiz161500100513
Kaiserslautern (Land)Deutschland4233021041640
KarlsruheDeutschland5445105012453
KasselDeutschland108809162002773
KelheimDeutschland1208452130036106
Kirchdorf an der KremsÖsterreich9900000914
KissingenDeutschland6747782001935
KitzbühelÖsterreich11100000056
KitzingenDeutschland88532248002356
KlagenfurtÖsterreich2725110001315
Klagenfurt-LandÖsterreich5849450002126
KleveDeutschland127121006007083
KonstanzDeutschland1691544730199223
KorneuburgÖsterreich7269120001722
KremsÖsterreich170159712003269
KronachDeutschland5449311001440
KufsteinÖsterreich1818000001222
KulmbachDeutschland141126932002251
KuselDeutschland2826020001039
KyffhäuserkreisDeutschland1208232360462124
La ChâtreFrankreich770000033
La FlècheFrankreich2423100002020
La Roche-sur-YonFrankreich2020000001515
La RochelleFrankreich210000022
La Tour-du-PinFrankreich330000011
Lahn-Dill-KreisDeutschland5939972002181
LandeckÖsterreich1717000001563
Landsberg am LechDeutschland5544191001422
LandshutDeutschland116951191004081
LangonFrankreich1713001001115
LangresFrankreich100010000
LannionFrankreich5500000529
LaonFrankreich751010034
LargentièreFrankreich10100000066
LavalFrankreich330000022
Le BlancFrankreich770000055
Le MansFrankreich110000011
Le Puy-en-VelayFrankreich110000011
Le RaincyFrankreich220000011
Le ViganFrankreich330000033
LeerDeutschland41341600066
LeibnitzÖsterreich4141000002536
LeipzigDeutschland21719751300171103
LeobenÖsterreich2827100001517
Les Sables-d'OlonneFrankreich990000099
Lesparre-MédocFrankreich770000022
LibourneFrankreich220000022
LichtenbergDeutschland650100047
LichtenfelsDeutschland57373161001123
LiechtensteinFürstentum Liechten1061300022
LienzÖsterreich141300000812
LiezenÖsterreich4643001002026
LilienfeldÖsterreich330000011
LilleFrankreich220000022
Limburg-WeilburgDeutschland7151458002366
LimogesFrankreich1514001001112
LimouxFrankreich550000022
Lindau (Bodensee)Deutschland64561200589
LinzÖsterreich2927020001220
Linz-LandÖsterreich2624011001722
LippeDeutschland73530117003962
LisieuxFrankreich550000033
LochesFrankreich18180000089
LodèveFrankreich330000011
Lons-le-SaunierFrankreich1918001001314
LorientFrankreich110000011
LörrachDeutschland7267050001437
LouhansFrankreich330000022
LozèreFrankreich550000033
Lüchow-DannenbergDeutschland22190200055
LudwigsburgDeutschland12194141100254110
Ludwigslust-ParchimDeutschland2372271720083130
LüneburgDeutschland28270010077
LunévilleFrankreich980000034
LureFrankreich330000033
LuxemburgLuxemburg2424000001620
LuzernSchweiz9185042001313
LyonFrankreich2323000002222
L’Haÿ-les-RosesFrankreich110000011
MâconFrankreich292610100914
Main-Kinzig-KreisDeutschland95711462004369
Main-SpessartDeutschland69508630145124
Main-Tauber-KreisDeutschland7560725013049
Main-Taunus-KreisDeutschland191315000512
Mainz-BingenDeutschland7763346003198
MamersFrankreich11100010066
Mansfeld-SüdharzDeutschland14612111930045108
Mantes-la-JolieFrankreich13110010077
MantuaItalien000000000
Marburg-BiedenkopfDeutschland1148714112003140
Märkisch-OderlandDeutschland8776142004262
Märkischer KreisDeutschland4842041011518
MarmandeFrankreich110000011
Marzahn-HellersdorfDeutschland440000025
MattersburgÖsterreich1081100022
MauriacFrankreich770000066
Mayen-KoblenzDeutschland105970240037160
MayenneFrankreich440000022
MeauxFrankreich550000033
Mecklenburgische SeenplatteDeutschland533434085600142233
MeißenDeutschland183148028200114189
MelkÖsterreich2362240102003962
MelunFrankreich1817000001111
MendeFrankreich121000200913
MerschLuxemburg2117040001321
Merzig-WadernDeutschland4542010102582
MettmannDeutschland3530022012431
Metz-CampagneFrankreich770000033
Metz-VilleFrankreich2018001001321
MiesbachDeutschland3228040001030
MillauFrankreich1514001001212
MiltenbergDeutschland66451055004578
Minden-LübbeckeDeutschland4339040002737
MirandeFrankreich220000022
MistelbachÖsterreich5950081001517
MitteDeutschland3128011002544
MittelsachsenDeutschland144125892004561
MödlingÖsterreich373034000811
MolsheimFrankreich6954229013686
Mont-de-MarsanFrankreich2322001001616
MontargisFrankreich440000033
MontbardFrankreich2525000001642
MontbéliardFrankreich220000023
MontbrisonFrankreich440000033
MontdidierFrankreich220000000
MontluçonFrankreich10100000078
MontmorillonFrankreich770000055
MontpellierFrankreich550000044
MontreuilFrankreich550000022
MorlaixFrankreich141300100510
Mortagne-au-PercheFrankreich550000022
MoulinsFrankreich2120001001314
Mühldorf am InnDeutschland3929280001936
MulhouseFrankreich393900000313
MünchenDeutschland2718220032381
MurauÖsterreich3835002001821
MuretFrankreich201000022
MurtalÖsterreich4946003002638
NancyFrankreich20180020022
NanterreFrankreich1090000055
NantesFrankreich330000033
NantuaFrankreich430000033
NarbonneFrankreich10900000713
Neckar-Odenwald-KreisDeutschland5548014012666
NéracFrankreich1391030077
Neu-UlmDeutschland58550210089
Neuburg-SchrobenhausenDeutschland5043042012271
NeuenburgSchweiz000000000
NeufchâteauFrankreich17170000077
NeuköllnDeutschland330000035
Neumarkt in der OberpfalzDeutschland15210714282004384
NeunkirchenÖsterreich3332010001821
NeunkirchenDeutschland171501100613
Neusiedl am SeeÖsterreich11100000033
Neustadt a.d.Aisch-Bad WindsheimDeutschland15111417126012428
Neustadt an der WaldnaabDeutschland10798810002946
NeuwiedDeutschland5239066003356
NeversFrankreich12110010066
NidwaldenSchweiz16160000033
NienburgDeutschland242103000810
NîmesFrankreich27251100077
Nogent-le-RotrouFrankreich110000011
Nogent-sur-MarneFrankreich2200000214
NontronFrankreich1313000001111
NordfrieslandDeutschland221804000622
NordhausenDeutschland987931320035133
NordsachsenDeutschland1751631810269117
NordwestmecklenburgDeutschland304297051008298
NortheimDeutschland71542550033113
Nürnberger LandDeutschland1321081463004065
NyonsFrankreich550000056
OberallgäuDeutschland12010511202052258
Oberbergischer KreisDeutschland5448140011416
OberhavelDeutschland5143151002839
OberpullendorfÖsterreich26230100079
Oberspreewald-LausitzDeutschland7369031003766
OberwartÖsterreich232001100719
ObwaldenSchweiz550000033
OdenwaldkreisDeutschland4944410002972
Oder-SpreeDeutschland7266042003571
OffenbachDeutschland1816101001019
OldenburgDeutschland27220210133
Oloron-Sainte-MarieFrankreich440000033
OlpeDeutschland221308100910
OrléansFrankreich10100000066
OrtenaukreisDeutschland115113020002564
OsnabrückDeutschland9081360003138
OstalbkreisDeutschland1431302560041124
OstallgäuDeutschland1371103211022570
OsterholzDeutschland880000022
Osterode am HarzDeutschland3228020001459
OstholsteinDeutschland125118070001113
Ostprignitz-RuppinDeutschland1131000730056100
PaderbornDeutschland6251064003143
PalaiseauFrankreich8800000710
PamiersFrankreich110000011
PankowDeutschland11605000510
ParisFrankreich1412001001220
PassauDeutschland8674381002632
PauFrankreich980010033
PeineDeutschland31290200057
PergÖsterreich4341010002836
PérigueuxFrankreich3428001002525
PéronneFrankreich440000022
PerpignanFrankreich320000033
PfaffenhofenDeutschland4332272001015
PinnebergDeutschland11110000033
PithiviersFrankreich220000000
PlönDeutschland108101070001117
PoitiersFrankreich330000022
PontarlierFrankreich110000011
PontivyFrankreich110000011
PontoiseFrankreich1311000001111
Potsdam-MittelmarkDeutschland112810245015187
PradesFrankreich330000011
PrignitzDeutschland10499014005695
PrivasFrankreich761000077
ProvinsFrankreich1412001001212
PustertalItalien117108081002737
QuimperFrankreich320000023
RambouilletFrankreich880000077
RastattDeutschland22210010059
RavensburgDeutschland195187125003551
RecklinghausenDeutschland3835012001922
RedingenLuxemburg550000057
RedonFrankreich220000022
RegenDeutschland27252000025117
RegensburgDeutschland12911611100160164
Region HannoverDeutschland1611274211244871
ReimsFrankreich550000000
ReinickendorfDeutschland330000013
RemichLuxemburg440000045
Rems-Murr-KreisDeutschland109100503001523
Rendsburg-EckernfördeDeutschland9897010002122
RennesFrankreich14130010055
RethelFrankreich220000011
ReutlingenDeutschland81740430035138
ReutteÖsterreich8700010614
Rhein-Erft-KreisDeutschland142140002005171
Rhein-Hunsrück-KreisDeutschland4538123002154
Rhein-Kreis-NeussDeutschland7269012002934
Rhein-Lahn-KreisDeutschland66530370144111
Rhein-Neckar-KreisDeutschland12710923110155116
Rhein-Pfalz-KreisDeutschland23211010089
Rhein-Sieg-KreisDeutschland1581450102015379
Rheingau-Taunus-KreisDeutschland108892870168180
Rheinisch-Bergischer-KreisDeutschland6254070011818
Rhön-GrabfeldDeutschland13781271570627109
Ried im InnkreisÖsterreich1919000001215
RiomFrankreich220000011
RoanneFrankreich980010077
RochechouartFrankreich440000044
RochefortFrankreich330000033
RodezFrankreich4139101003030
RohrbachÖsterreich4444000003032
Romorantin-LanthenayFrankreich880000033
RosenheimDeutschland9887281003797
RostockDeutschland335299033100106134
Rotenburg (Wümme)Deutschland23150800079
RothDeutschland865511116032252
Rottal-InnDeutschland80670121002648
RottweilDeutschland6153143002051
RouenFrankreich970000056
Saale-Holzland-KreisDeutschland976831650044124
Saale-Orla-KreisDeutschland1118181741051272
SaalekreisDeutschland1211130030176145
Saalfeld-RudolstadtDeutschland91678740153106
Saar-Pfalz-KreisDeutschland4539030001848
SaarlouisDeutschland5549060002352
Sables-d'OlonneFrankreich330000022
Sächsische Schweiz-OsterzgebirgeDeutschland12610931220064176
Saint-Amand-MontrondFrankreich550000044
Saint-BrieucFrankreich330000033
Saint-Dié-des-VosgesFrankreich220000000
Saint-DizierFrankreich330000034
Saint-ÉtienneFrankreich110000011
Saint-FlourFrankreich550000022
Saint-Germain-en-LayeFrankreich181800000911
Saint-Jean-d'AngélyFrankreich220000011
Saint-Julien-en-GenevoisFrankreich330000011
Saint-LôFrankreich110000011
Saint-MaloFrankreich980010067
Saint-NazaireFrankreich310010011
Saint-OmerFrankreich110000000
Saint-QuentinFrankreich100000011
Sainte-MenehouldFrankreich110000000
SaintesFrankreich550000000
Salten-SchlernItalien81660130002539
Salzburg-UmgebungÖsterreich5551040002036
SalzlandkreisDeutschland8882033002859
Sankt Johann im PongauÖsterreich2624011001013
Sankt PöltenÖsterreich4238022002124
Sankt Veit an der GlanÖsterreich111862032004653
Sankt WendelDeutschland251906000517
SarcellesFrankreich440000044
Sarlat-la-CanédaFrankreich3333000002020
Sarrebourg-Château-SalinsFrankreich161500100816
SarregueminesFrankreich2624101001247
SaumurFrankreich990000044
SaverneFrankreich72626020025105
SchaffhausenSchweiz13130000099
SchärdingÖsterreich2423001001924
SchaumburgDeutschland4642031002537
ScheibbsÖsterreich8278022001824
Schleswig-FlensburgDeutschland6260011001643
Schmalkalden-MeiningenDeutschland12686241320185396
Schwäbisch-HallDeutschland160141457004275
Schwalm-Eder-KreisDeutschland14210522114004182
SchwandorfDeutschland9785336003459
Schwarzwald-Baar-KreisDeutschland363103200811
SchwazÖsterreich1515000001112
SchweinfurtDeutschland57391053001113
SchwyzSchweiz16160000066
SédanFrankreich220000022
SegebergDeutschland21180300067
SegréFrankreich1515000001010
Sélestat-ErsteinFrankreich83732060031100
SenlisFrankreich1411001001212
SensFrankreich880000044
Siegen-WittgensteinDeutschland41271112001113
SigmaringenDeutschland10195033004183
SoestDeutschland5647052012938
SoissonsFrankreich740000066
SolothurnSchweiz5951071001517
SömmerdaDeutschland78550185002952
SonnebergDeutschland2313361001456
SpandauDeutschland650100048
Spittal an der DrauÖsterreich5854301001619
Spree-NeißeDeutschland9586161003958
St. GallenSchweiz9490022002933
StadeDeutschland1913141001212
Stadt AmbergDeutschland13120010033
Stadt AnsbachDeutschland1815101011121
Stadt AschaffenburgDeutschland12900200925
Stadt AugsburgDeutschland141300100820
Stadt Baden-BadenDeutschland111000100722
Stadt BambergDeutschland141300100521
Stadt BayreuthDeutschland191801000824
Stadt BielefeldDeutschland11901000812
Stadt BochumDeutschland30290000056
Stadt BonnDeutschland4038011001941
Stadt BottropDeutschland13130000022
Stadt BrandenburgDeutschland1660910044
Stadt BraunschweigDeutschland262104100912
Stadt ChemnitzDeutschland11101000038
Stadt CoburgDeutschland1818000001241
Stadt CottbusDeutschland760010068
Stadt DarmstadtDeutschland1816001001014
Stadt DelmenhorstDeutschland210100012
Stadt Dessau-RoßlauDeutschland1917020001323
Stadt DortmundDeutschland3231001001522
Stadt DresdenDeutschland61480121003884
Stadt DuisburgDeutschland3432011002021
Stadt DüsseldorfDeutschland3130001001418
Stadt EisenachDeutschland32291110030158
Stadt EmdenDeutschland880000000
Stadt ErfurtDeutschland3120461001460
Stadt ErlangenDeutschland1613101011126
Stadt EssenDeutschland3428032001935
Stadt FlensburgDeutschland540010011
Stadt FrankenthalDeutschland210000011
Stadt Frankfurt (Main)Deutschland5551103003154
Stadt Frankfurt (Oder)Deutschland970200034
Stadt Freiburg im BreisgauDeutschland18180000058
Stadt FürthDeutschland13121000044
Stadt GelsenkirchenDeutschland131300000612
Stadt GeraDeutschland40242140001020
Stadt HagenDeutschland12903000412
Stadt HalleDeutschland1413001001234
Stadt HammDeutschland18180000055
Stadt HeidelbergDeutschland2420011001637
Stadt HeilbronnDeutschland13110110066
Stadt HerneDeutschland760100044
Stadt HofDeutschland650010045
Stadt IngolstadtDeutschland870010035
Stadt JenaDeutschland3022051011333
Stadt KaiserslauternDeutschland1090010057
Stadt KarlsruheDeutschland2221001001012
Stadt KasselDeutschland1612111001116
Stadt KaufbeurenDeutschland1050310135
Stadt KemptenDeutschland302702100511
Stadt KielDeutschland660000036
Stadt KoblenzDeutschland393801000729
Stadt KölnDeutschland3331001001212
Stadt KrefeldDeutschland2219011001530
Stadt Landau (Pfalz)Deutschland770000011
Stadt LandshutDeutschland2019001001124
Stadt LeipzigDeutschland3736001002128
Stadt LeverkusenDeutschland14140000022
Stadt LübeckDeutschland29250210033
Stadt LudwigshafenDeutschland13110020033
Stadt MagdeburgDeutschland16150010067
Stadt MainzDeutschland3432001002043
Stadt MannheimDeutschland980000156
Stadt MemmingenDeutschland151301100914
Stadt MönchengladbachDeutschland12110010078
Stadt Mülheim an der RuhrDeutschland3300000213
Stadt MünchenDeutschland1231191010285159
Stadt MünsterDeutschland3735011001832
Stadt NeumünsterDeutschland310200011
Stadt Neustadt (Weinstraße)Deutschland2926030001229
Stadt NürnbergDeutschland9287301002882
Stadt OberhausenDeutschland660000049
Stadt Offenbach am MainDeutschland550000036
Stadt OldenburgDeutschland440000000
Stadt OsnabrückDeutschland16140010178
Stadt PassauDeutschland1514001001235
Stadt PforzheimDeutschland9800100610
Stadt PirmasensDeutschland220000000
Stadt PotsdamDeutschland2523020001533
Stadt RegensburgDeutschland4746000002022
Stadt RosenheimDeutschland110000000
Stadt RostockDeutschland540010000
Stadt SalzburgÖsterreich5352001002637
Stadt SalzgitterDeutschland24210300029
Stadt SchwabachDeutschland320010012
Stadt SchwerinDeutschland1091000023
Stadt SolingenDeutschland8701000511
Stadt SpeyerDeutschland430010033
Stadt StraubingDeutschland421010000
Stadt StuttgartDeutschland5349012002240
Stadt TrierDeutschland4039010002259
Stadt UlmDeutschland870010012
Stadt Weiden in der OberpfalzDeutschland1081010011
Stadt WeimarDeutschland151401000923
Stadt WiesbadenDeutschland2017111001555
Stadt WilhelmshavenDeutschland330000025
Stadt WolfsburgDeutschland650100057
Stadt WormsDeutschland16131020022
Stadt WuppertalDeutschland1090100035
Stadt WürzburgDeutschland2623012001027
Stadt ZweibrückenDeutschland330000029
Städteregion AachenDeutschland9086021014866
Stadtverband SaarbrückenDeutschland3632021002059
StarnbergDeutschland3936020002867
Stataturstadt KremsÖsterreich221910200816
Stataturstadt Sankt PöltenÖsterreich15120010066
Stataturstadt Waidhofen an der YbÖsterreich330000000
Stataturstadt Wiener NeustadtÖsterreich210010011
Steglitz-ZehlendorfDeutschland1211010001137
SteinburgDeutschland18160200056
SteinfurtDeutschland4639033012039
StendalDeutschland9080143012633
SteyrÖsterreich880000023
Steyr-LandÖsterreich10100000068
StormarnDeutschland4846020001313
StrasbourgFrankreich383710000810
Straubing-BogenDeutschland7060280002942
Südliche WeinstraßeDeutschland81723510031109
SüdoststeiermarkÖsterreich2424000001321
SüdwestpfalzDeutschland6455151002286
TamswegÖsterreich18180000033
Teltow-FlämingDeutschland6256032003662
Tempelhof-SchönebergDeutschland330000022
TessinSchweiz5400100524
Thann-GuebwillerFrankreich8881104011932
ThiersFrankreich660000044
Thionville-EstFrankreich2220002001434
Thonon-les-BainsFrankreich660000033
ThouarsFrankreich110000011
ThurgauSchweiz15414101210099132
TirschenreuthDeutschland8582201003143
TorcyFrankreich660000044
ToulFrankreich530020055
ToulonFrankreich110000011
ToulouseFrankreich220000022
Tournon-sur-RhôneFrankreich12120000077
ToursFrankreich2120001001313
TraunsteinDeutschland94800113002141
Treptow-KöpenickDeutschland610500012
TrientItalien110000000
Trier-SaarburgDeutschland54390123002568
TroyesFrankreich11100010088
TübingenDeutschland6358122002241
TulleFrankreich220000011
TullnÖsterreich4642202001721
TuttlingenDeutschland96752180001945
Überetsch-UnterlandItalien15614401100082148
UckermarkDeutschland178155011300116221
UelzenDeutschland282412100523
UnnaDeutschland4441021001819
Unstrut-Hainich-KreisDeutschland95801670042129
UnterallgäuDeutschland1511315131012030
Urfahr-UmgebungÖsterreich2222000001523
UriSchweiz1414000001111
UsselFrankreich330000022
ValenceFrankreich320010011
ValenciennesFrankreich110000000
VannesFrankreich15140010066
VaudSchweiz330000022
VechtaDeutschland27250200066
VendômeFrankreich990000044
VerdenDeutschland13120100011
VerdunFrankreich861010022
VeronaItalien000000000
VersaillesFrankreich440000000
VervinsFrankreich514000055
VesoulFrankreich1515000001111
ViandenLuxemburg330000038
VichyFrankreich13130000088
ViersenDeutschland4845003003145
VierzonFrankreich330000033
VillachÖsterreich22201010077
Villach-LandÖsterreich282521000913
Villefranche-de-RouergueFrankreich12110010066
Villefranche-sur-SaôneFrankreich1817001001414
Villeneuve-sur-LotFrankreich440000033
VinschgauItalien51500010040107
Vitry-le-FrançoisFrankreich650000055
VöcklabruckÖsterreich3633021002128
VogelsbergkreisDeutschland6053331002130
VogtlandkreisDeutschland1941854410087136
VoitsbergÖsterreich2222000001013
VölkermarktÖsterreich5546431012123
Vorpommern-GreifswaldDeutschland23020402230083127
Vorpommern-RügenDeutschland47545901050086117
VouziersFrankreich110000000
VulkaneifelDeutschland69534102001519
Waidhofen an der ThayaÖsterreich4237103001633
Waldeck-FrankenbergDeutschland1321123940041103
WaldshutDeutschland8174070002140
WallisSchweiz393900000814
WarendorfDeutschland3634011002339
WartburgkreisDeutschland1511031120100584394
Weilheim-SchongauDeutschland40281101001130
Weimar-LandDeutschland8572193003476
Weißenburg-GunzenhausenDeutschland83572155002895
WeizÖsterreich2726100001227
WelsÖsterreich1312001001019
Wels-LandÖsterreich1919000001317
Werra-Meissner-KreisDeutschland1149012740068258
WeselDeutschland8379013003355
WesermarschDeutschland22202000011
WesterwaldkreisDeutschland35260720079
WetteraukreisDeutschland10490743005390
WienÖsterreich258258000004761
Wiener NeustadtÖsterreich2725020002129
WiltzLuxemburg440000035
WipptalItalien3026021011660
WittenbergDeutschland5149020002986
WittmundDeutschland31291010067
WolfenbüttelDeutschland83682130002123
WolfsbergÖsterreich3631311001516
WunsiedelDeutschland464230000813
WürzburgDeutschland70432115002855
YssingeauxFrankreich330000022
Zell am SeeÖsterreich4342010001111
ZollernalbkreisDeutschland131122063003282
ZugSchweiz550000056
ZürichSchweiz117110051003950
ZwettlÖsterreich10098011001419
ZwickauDeutschland7371110003772