Statistik

Österreich - Bezirke

Legende:
BS = Burgen/Schlösser / KB = Kirchenbefestigungen / WB = Wallburgen / SM = Stadtmauern / SN = Schanzen / SO = Sonstige Objekte / BI = Objekte mit Bildern / ∑ BI = Summe Bilder .
KreiseBSKBWBSMSNSOBI∑ BI
Amstetten134127250002230
Baden3430020001921
Bludenz31260410078
Braunau am Inn4341011001832
Bregenz3230000021111
Bruck an der Leitha2724012001214
Bruck-Mürzzuschlag3433001002227
Deutschlandsberg2928001001121
Dornbirn660000033
Eferding121100100812
Eisenstadt-Umgebung24183110033
Feldkirch3631041001214
Feldkirchen2421200001415
Freistadt3130001001925
Freistadt Eisenstadt750110022
Gänserndorf4540113001819
Gmünd514900200913
Gmunden2323000001929
Graz9695001003775
Graz-Umgebung4747000001928
Grieskirchen2120001001322
Güssing15120110045
Hallein1816001011120
Hartberg-Fürstenfeld36350000029108
Hermagor2524100001011
Hollabrunn3028002001623
Horn10399013001743
Imst18180000099
Innsbruck3837001002236
Innsbruck-Land5554001003142
Jennersdorf770000035
Kirchdorf an der Krems9900000914
Kitzbühel11100000056
Klagenfurt2725110001315
Klagenfurt-Land5849450002126
Korneuburg7269120001722
Krems172161712003471
Kufstein1818000001222
Landeck1717000001563
Leibnitz4141000002536
Leoben2827100001517
Lienz141300000812
Liezen4643001002026
Lilienfeld330000011
Linz2927020001220
Linz-Land2725011001823
Mattersburg1081100022
Melk2362230112004164
Mistelbach5950081001517
Mödling3729341001013
Murau3835002001821
Murtal4845003002638
Neunkirchen3332010002025
Neusiedl am See11100000033
Oberpullendorf26230100079
Oberwart232001100719
Perg4341010002836
Reutte8700010614
Ried im Innkreis1919000001316
Rohrbach4444000003032
Salzburg-Umgebung5551040002137
Sankt Johann im Pongau2725011001013
Sankt Pölten4338023002124
Sankt Veit an der Glan111871932004856
Schärding2423001001924
Scheibbs8278022001824
Schwaz1515000001213
Spittal an der Drau5854301001619
Stadt Salzburg5352001002637
Stataturstadt Krems221910200816
Stataturstadt Sankt Pölten15120010066
Stataturstadt Waidhofen an der Yb330000000
Stataturstadt Wiener Neustadt210010011
Steyr880000023
Steyr-Land10100000068
Südoststeiermark2424000001321
Tamsweg18180000044
Tulln4642202001721
Urfahr-Umgebung2525000001523
Villach22201010077
Villach-Land2825210001014
Vöcklabruck3633021002128
Voitsberg2222000001013
Völkermarkt5546431012325
Waidhofen an der Thaya4037101001633
Weiz2726100001227
Wels1312001001019
Wels-Land1919000001317
Wien259259000004761
Wiener Neustadt2725020002129
Wolfsberg3530311001516
Zell am See4342010001111
Zwettl10098011001420