Wohnturm Morenturm

Wohnturm in Zernez-Urtatsch

Wohnturm Morenturm By This file was provided to Wikimedia Commons by Roland Zumbühl of Picswiss as part of a cooperation project. If the direct link to the picture is not provided (URLs are subject to changes), you can find the picture starting from the canton of the subject: http://www.picswiss.ch/geo.html then the location.čeština | Deutsch | English | français | македонски | +/−Permission is granted to copy, distribute and/or modify this document under the terms of the GNU Free Documentation License, Version 1.

Tuor dals Mors, Turm der Mor, Moorenturm

Land:Schweiz